Français
Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About
District Governor
District Conference
Past District Governors (PDGs)
Discover Our Islands
District 7020 History
Rotary Grace(s)
7020 Club Websites
Projects
Our Stories
District Awards
District 7020 Awards 2023
District 7020 on Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
District Manual
News
District Governor Message
DG July 2023 Message
March 2023 DG Message
March 2023 DG Message French
February 2023 Message
February 2023 Message French
January 2023 Message
January 2023 Message French
December 2022 Message
December 2022 Message French
October 2022 Message
October 2022 Message French
September 2022 Message
September 2022 Message French
August 2022 Message
August 2022 Message French
The North Star 2020-2021
June 2020
May 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
Hurricane Dorian Updates
Summary Report #14
Summary Report #13
Summary Report #12
Summary Report #11
Summary Report #10
Summary Report #9
Summary Report #8
Summary Report #7
Summary Report #6
Summary Report #5
Summary Report #4
Summary Report #3
Summary Report #2
Summary Report #1
RI President News
Rotary.org News | English
Actualités Rotary.org | Français
Rotaract 7020 Newsletter Sept-19
Videos
Rotary Membership Channel
Rotary on Vimeo
Rotary on YouTube
Bruce Aylward - How we will stop polio for good
District 7020 on Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
District 7020 News Archive
Giving
Ways to Give
Hurricane Irma Recovery Fund
Hurricane Dorian Disaster Relief
Haiti Earthquake
Rotary International
Rotary.org | Member's Center
Rotary International Website
Projects
HANWASH
END Polio
Promoting Interact Creative Skills (PICS)
Program Information
Learning & Resources
Rotary International Learning Center
Rotary International Learning & Reference Center
Clubrunner How-To & Support
Zone 34 Public Image Resources
Rotary Brand Center
Rotary's Voice and Visual Identity Guidelines 2020
RI & Theme Logos
District 7020 Logos
Rotaract District 7020 Logos
People of Action Logos
District Wellness Initiative
Contact Us
ClubRunner
Rotary Business Online
District Conference 2024
District Conference 2024
Disaster Preparedness
Disaster Preparedness
Haiti Earthquake
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2016-2017
Next Year >>
District Governor
Haresh Ramchandani
District Governor
L.I.F.E. Jamaica
District Executives
Joseph Marie Robert Léger
District Governor Elect
Les Cayes
Delma Maduro
District Governor Nominee
Tortola
Felix Stubbs
Immediate Past District Governor
Nassau Sunrise
Suzette Ramdanie-Linton
District Treasurer
L.I.F.E
Julie Ramchandani
District Secretary
New Kingston
Diana White
Awards Chair
E-Club of the Caribbean
Manoj Ramchandani
District Conference Chair
L.I.F.E
District Officers and Directors
Jeremy Hurst
Training - District Trainer
Grand Cayman
Karen Pinder
Training - RLI Director
East Nassau
Manoj Ramchandani
District Conference Chair
L.I.F.E
Heather Bernard
District Rotaract Chair
Mandeville
Jeffrey "Dr. Soc" Sochrin
Rotaract - Rotary Transition
Sint Maarten
Michelle Daswani
EarlyAct
Montego Bay
Jim Ferris
Youth Exchange Programme
Sint Maarten
Dorothy McIntosh
RYLA
Saint-Croix West
Jacqueline Heyliger
District Disaster Relief
E-Club of the Caribbean
Rebecca Low
Public Image Chair
Sint Maarten
Maryse JUMELLE
P.I. Country Area Coordinator - Haiti
Petion-Ville
Coleen Lewis
P.I. Country Area Coordinator - Jamaica
Trafalgar-New-Heights
Amarylis Davila-Agosto
P.I. Country Area Coordinator - USVI North
E-Club of the Caribbean
Kim DeLine
P.I. Country Area Coordinator - USVI South
Saint-Croix Mid Isle
Sheila Bethel
P.I. Country Area Coordinator - eClub
East Nassau
Amarylis Davila-Agosto
District Newsletter Editor
E-Club of the Caribbean
Vance Lewis
District Rotary Foundation Chair
Road Town
Ryan Geluk
District & Global Grants
Road Town
David Beck
Foundation - Paul Harris Society
St. Croix
Naude Dreyer
Paul Harris Society Coordinator - Cayman
Central Cayman Islands
Joanne Smith
Paul Harris Society Coordinator - Bahamas
East Nassau
Mike Toussaint
Foundation - Endowment Fund/Major Gifts
St. Thomas II
Caleb Lucien
Foundation - Club Qualification (Fr)
Pignon
Errol Alberga
Foundation - Club Qualification (Eng)
Saint-Andrew North
Robyn Curry
Scholarships and Peace Fellows
Eleuthera
Patrick Adizua
Vocational Training Team
Mandeville
Richard Grant
Foundation - Annual Programme Fund
Saint-Croix Mid Isle
Heather Bernard
Foundation - Alumni
Mandeville
Lindsey Cancino
Foundation - Rotary Polio Challenge
East Nassau
Corinne Van Rensselaer
Area Coordinator - USVI North & eClub
St. Thomas East
Erik Ackerson
Membership Country Area Coordinator - USVI North
St. Thomas
Rupert Ross
Membership Support - Eagle Club Support
Saint-Croix West
Bev Miller
Family of Rotary/ Rotarian Welfare
North St. Catherine
Nessim Izmery
Area Coordinator - Haiti
Petion-Ville
Govind Chulani
RI Convention Chair
L.I.F.E. Jamaica
Rema Martin
Interact
South-East Nassau
Errol Alberga
Int'l Projects, Partnerships & Liaison 7000/7030
Saint-Andrew North
Al LaBorde
Area Coordinator - USVI North
St. Thomas II
Diana White
Area Coordinator - eClub
Charlotte Amalie
Yasmin Chong
Social Networking
Kingston
P Smith
Assistant Social Networking
Kingston East & Port Royal
Everton Davis
Paul Harris Society Coordinator - Jamaica
Kingston
Paul Brown
Stewardship & Audit - West
Spanish Town
Abigail Leese
Areas of Focus
Saint Barthelemy
Claude Surena
Haiti Task Force
Petion-Ville
Barry Rassin
Haiti Advisor
East Nassau
Willard John
Area Coordinator - USVI South
Saint-Croix Mid Isle
Sweeny Toussaint
Area Coordinator - USVI South
Saint-Croix Mid Isle
Raphael Izmery
Area Coordinator - Haiti
Petion-Ville
Amarylis Davila-Agosto
Rotary Business Online
E-Club of the Caribbean
Peta-Gay Pryce
Assistant Rotary Business Online
New Kingston
Diana White
Club of the Month
Charlotte Amalie
Lindsey Cancino
District Membership Chair
East Nassau
Tanya Woodside
Membership Country Coordinator - Bahamas
Nassau Sunrise
Lloyd Daniel
Membership Country Area Coordinator - USVI South
Saint-Croix West
Audley Knight
Membership Country Area Coordinator - eClub
L.I.F.E. Jamaica
Felix Stubbs
Membership Extension
South-East Nassau
Delma Maduro
Strategic Planning & Visioning
Tortola
William Inniss
Alumni
Central Cayman Islands
Sandy Cram
Global Rewards
Central Cayman Islands
Sheila Bethel
Vocational Networking
East Nassau
Assistant/Area Governors
Jasmine Sally
Anguilla/St Barths/St Maarten/St Martin
Saint-Martin Nord
Mario Smith
Bahamas East
Nassau Sunrise
Timothy Ingraham
Bahamas West
South-East Nassau
Juggy Harrigan
British Virgin Islands
Road Town
Al Thompson
Cayman Islands
Central Cayman Islands
Joseph Andre Rigaud
Haiti Arbonite
Montrouis
Joseph Guillaume
Haiti - Central
Port-au-Prince
JB Brown
Haiti - Metropolitan
Petion-Ville
Dieulin Joanis
Haiti - Nord 1
Cap-Haitien
Evenel Osias
Haiti - Nord 2
Pignon
Rosa Guzman Leger
Haiti - Sud
Les Cayes
Mike Terrelonge
Jamaica - Central
Spanish Town
Audley Knight
Jamaica - North West
L.I.F.E. Jamaica
Donald Barnett
Jamaica - North East
Downtown-Kingston
Novlet Green
Jamaica - South Central
Liguanea Plains
Judy Hylton
Jamaica - South East
Saint-Andrew
Flora Greaves-Smith
Jamaica - South West
Mandeville
Douglas Arnold
Jamaica - West
Savanna-La-Mar
Karl Isaac
Turks & Caicos Islands
Providenciales
Marston Winkles
US Virgin Islands North
St. Thomas
Marcel Galiber
US Virgin Islands South
Saint-Croix Mid Isle
Amarylis Davila-Agosto
E-Clubs
E-Club of the Caribbean
Jean Marc BRISSAU
Rotary Community Corps
LEOGANE