<< Previous Year Current Year: 2022-2023 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 
 

Finance Committee

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Beck
member photo
District Conference Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
 

Finance Committee

 
 

Finance Committee

 
 

Newsletter Editor

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Foundation Chair

 
 

International Service Programs

 
member Name Info ImgBryan Knowles
member photo
International Service Programs
 
 
 

Membership & New Club Development

 
 

Vocational Service Chair

 
 

District Public Image

 
 

Environmental Service Chair

 
 

District Rotaract Chair

 
 

District Interact Chair

 
 

District & Global Grants

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Brown
member photo
District & Global Grants
 
 
 

Stewardship

 
 

Community Service Chair

 
 

Annual Fund Chair

 
 

Fundraising Chair

 
 

Polio Plus Challenge

 
 

New Generation Service Exchange

 
 

Disaster Preparedness

 
 

Haiti Advisor

 
 

Haiti Earthquake Response Chair

 
member Name Info ImgHaresh Ramchandani
member photo
Haiti Earthquake Response Chair
 
 
 

Recovery Projects Committee

 
 

Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Chair

 
 

HANWASH Engagement Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDelma Maduro
member photo
HANWASH Engagement Chair
 
 
 

HANWASH Co-Chair

 
 

RI Convention Promotion

 
 

Club Challenge Chair

 
 

Haiti Liaison North

 
member Name Info ImgGuy Theodore
member photo
Haiti Liaison North
 
 
 

Haiti Liaison South

 
 

Haiti Task Force

 
 

Haiti Disaster Chair

 
 

Member Attraction Chair

 
 

Member Engagement Chair

 
 

Paul Harris Society Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgJudy Hylton
member photo
Paul Harris Society Coordinator
 
 
 

Rotary Friendship Exchange

 
member Name Info ImgJim Ferris
member photo
Rotary Friendship Exchange
 
 
 

Peace Fellow & Scholarship Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPP Allison Flax-Archer
member photo
Peace Fellow & Scholarship Chair
RCS
 
 
 

Endowment & Major Gifts Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAllison Peart
member photo
Endowment & Major Gifts Chair
 
 
 
 

Innovative Club Advocate

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Anguilla, St. Maarten, St. Martin, St. Barths

 
member Name Info ImgSeymour Hodge
member photo
Anguilla, St. Maarten, St. Martin, St. Barths
 
 
 

Bahamas West

 
 

British Virgin Islands

 
member Name Info ImgRyan Geluk
member photo
British Virgin Islands
 
 
 

Haiti North I

 
 

Haiti Port Au Prince Central

 
 

Jamaica Central

 
 

Jamaica North West

 
 

Jamaica Southeast

 
 
 
 

Haiti Metropolitan

 
 
 

Jamaica South Central

 
 

Jamaica South West

 
 

Haiti North II

 
 

Haiti South

 
 

Haiti North West I