<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Secretary II

 
 

Assistant District Secretary (Translation)

 
member Name Info ImgRadley JOSEPH
member photo
Assistant District Secretary (Translation)
 
 
 

Finance Committee

 
 

Finance Committee

 
 

Finance Committee

 
 

District Newsletter

 
 

District Conference Chair I

 
 

District Conference Chair II

 
 

District Conference Treasurer

 
 

District Merchandising

 
 

District Conference Treasurer II

 
 

District Trainer/Leadership

 
 

District Trainer II

 
 

District Rotary Foundation Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPatrick Adizua
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Committee Chair
 
 
 

Eagle Club Support

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Global Grants Chair

 
 

District Strategic Plan

 
 

District Grants Chair

 
 

Service Programs

 
 

Membership & New Club Development

 
 

Friendship Exchange

 
 

RI Convention Promotion

 
 

Rotary Community Corps

 
 

Rotary Means Business

 
member Name Info ImgDerek Smith
member photo
Rotary Means Business
 
 
 

District Public Image Chair

 
 

Conference Public Image

 
 

Vocational Service

 
 

Environmental Protection

 
 

Club of the Month

 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute

 
member Name Info ImgGenefa Fedee
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute
 
 
 

Youth Service & Programs

 
 

Rotaract-Rotary Transition

 
 

District Rotaract Chair

 
 

District Interact Chair

 
member Name Info ImgArgel Horton
member photo
District Interact Chair
 
 
 

District EarlyAct Chair

 
 

Haiti Disaster Chair

 
 

Disaster Preparedness

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Liaison 7030-International

 
member Name Info ImgKarl Isaac
member photo
Liaison 7030-International
 
 
 

International Friendship Exchange

 
member Name Info ImgJacquie Gibson
member photo
International Friendship Exchange
 
 
 

Haiti Task Force

 
 
 

HAITI Advisor

 
 

Peace-building & Conflict Prevention

 
member Name Info ImgKymmi Stubbs
member photo
Peace-building & Conflict Prevention
 
 
 

Stewardship-French

 
 

Peace Fellowship & Scholarships

 
member Name Info ImgPP Allison Flax-Archer
member photo
Peace Fellowship & Scholarships
RCS
 
 
 

Paul Harris Society

 
 

Paul Harris Society Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgJudy Hylton
member photo
Paul Harris Society Coordinator
 
 
 
 

Polio Challenge

 
 

Annual Fund Chair

 
 

Endowment & Major Gifts

 
 

Health & Wellness

 
 

International Projects, Partnerships

 
member Name Info ImgLiz Goggins
member photo
International Projects, Partnerships
 
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Anguilla-St Barths-St Maarten-St Martin

 
member Name Info ImgSeymour Hodge
member photo
Anguilla-St Barths-St Maarten-St Martin
 
 
 

British Virgin Islands

 
member Name Info ImgRyan Geluk
member photo
British Virgin Islands
 
 
 

Haiti North-I

 
 
 
 

Haiti South

 
 

Haiti Port-au-Prince Central

 
 

Jamaica Central

 
 

Jamaica South Central

 
 
 

Jamaica North West

 
 

Jamaica South West

 
 

Jamaica South East

 
 

Jamaica North East